Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Interclubs Maitres Ligue AuRA - 25 m
Sunday 3 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
THOMAS Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
USOL VAUGNERAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.91
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.38
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
LORA-RUNCO Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.40
2.
SAVINEAU Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.66
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
SIEGEL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.46
2.
VACHERON Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.03
3.
DE LAMBERTERIE Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.50
4.
CASANOVA Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.79
5.
METTAI Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.69
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
PRETE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.64
2.
DEPRUGNEY Michaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.80
3.
MARTINERIE Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.94
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
BAGUET Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.83
2.
SCHLESSER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.07
3.
BOMPARD Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.32
4.
BISSERY Alvine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.35
5.
VIANO Geraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.59
6.
REBAY Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
DIGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
GALLIOT Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
TEAM GO
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.04
2.
LOBEL Jehansen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.13
3.
GARREC Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.07
4.
PORTEJOIE Cendrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.48
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
DAUPHINOT Andy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.06
2.
MONOT-LEGROS Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.44
3.
LEURENT Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.92
4.
FRITSCHMANN Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.02
5.
LEGON VASQUEZ Carmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.06
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
SAVINEAU Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.95
2.
LONGEVIAL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.69
3.
ROBIN Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.35
4.
MESSAI Ramzi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
CARMICHAEL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
PARMENTELAT Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
MOUREZ Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.38
2.
DEMAISON Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.21
3.
VACHERON Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.92