Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Interclubs Maitres Ligue AuRA - 25 m
Sunday 3 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
SHORT David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
GBR
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.87
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
DEIANA Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.01
2.
FONSALE Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.24
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
BELMEDANI Bouziane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.50
2.
BAUS Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.57
3.
GAUTIER Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
MEURANT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.41
2.
RICHARD Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.87
3.
MARON Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.18
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
HEMONT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
USOL VAUGNERAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.80
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
BEI Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.26
2.
HAQUIN Maximilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.14
3.
JACQUIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.29
4.
JORDANOU Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.23
5.
RONFORT Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.68
6.
WITH Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
7.
BUFFARD Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.21
8.
AUBLANC Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.31
9.
RINALDO Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.93
10.
TCHENG Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
VIARD Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.28
2.
ROBERTO Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.80
3.
OUALI Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.14
4.
AUBERT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.83
5.
SIMARRO GONZALEZ Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.39
6.
NOIN Alicja
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
POL
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.33
7.
MAGHENEM Mohamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.42
8.
GARCIN Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
RALEFY Anthonny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
MAD
TEAM GO
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.75
2.
VACHELARD Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.53
3.
GHILARDI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.57
4.
TOCCO Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.50
5.
MUN Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.83
6.
PLISSONNIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.08
7.
TIRETON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.25
8.
LOPEZ Diego
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.83