Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Interclubs Maitres Ligue AuRA - 25 m
Sunday 3 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
DAYVE Marie-Noëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.04
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
HELY JOLY Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.92
2.
EDWARDS Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.57
3.
MOHR Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.74
4.
HANSS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.89
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
MATHIAS Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.90
2.
LEFEBVRE Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
3.
CARTIER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
MARCHAL Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.83
2.
CHATELARD Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.74
3.
GODEFERT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.88
4.
VANDENDRIESSCHE Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.35
5.
DUBOS Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
ZANA Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.65
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
ARMATOL Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.66
2.
GRABSKI Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
TEAM GO
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.16
3.
LIGNEREUX Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.99
4.
ROGER Amanda
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.66
5.
PARUITE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.02
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
RIGAL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.19
2.
DALGON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.05
3.
D'ALESSANDRI Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.83
4.
RICHARD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.02
5.
ROISSARD Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.33
6.
JANDOT Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
USOL VAUGNERAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.91
7.
SAINTE-MARIE ROLLAND Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
CAILLET Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.29
2.
CLEMENT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.38
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
CARDONA Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
2.
DUCHESNE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.31
3.
VINCI Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
GUILHEM Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
POTOT Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.12
2.
BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.20
3.
GUINDET Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.48
4.
ATCHOU Yelen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.89
5.
ROCHET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.58
6.
DELAROCHE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.56
7.
GORALSKI Géraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
MOUNIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time