Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE
Interclubs Maitres Ligue AuRA - 25 m
Sunday 3 Mars 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
MACAIRE Johny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.55
2.
DAVID Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.16
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
ST MARTIN Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.85
2.
ANCIC Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.77
3.
JORIS Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
VIENNE CONDRIEU OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.58
4.
BATTIE Carine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.18
5.
VEYRET Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
RICHARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.37
2.
JANTET Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.56
3.
RONGIERAS Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.09
4.
CURE Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.52
5.
EL MADANI Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.86
6.
FIORETTA Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.35
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
LIONNET Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.30
2.
PHARR Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
3.
MARTIN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.78
4.
PAGE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
USOL VAUGNERAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.87
5.
BRANGER Teddy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
FEBVAY Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
COIFFARD Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.35
2.
GAUDIN Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.31
3.
BRAYARD Angélique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.10
4.
CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
TEAM GO
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
5.
DIAZ Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.36
6.
MELIH Soraya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.42
7.
BRUN Jessie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.34
8.
FOREL Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.42
9.
LEURENT Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
BARETTI Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.11
2.
DARU Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.51
3.
FIORETTA Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
GUEGAN Janik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.94
2.
FOURRE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.55
3.
MANGER Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.91
4.
BONNEFOY Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.95
5.
NICOLAS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.33
6.
CARAYOL Meije
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.65