Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Ves Championnats de France Juniors - 50 m
Tuesday 16 - Sunday 21 April 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
ROSSI-BENE Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.89
2.
CACHOT Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.18
3.
BESSARD Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.48
4.
PREDINE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
5.
ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.50
6.
MONTIBERT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.57
7.
PIROTH Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.60
8.
AURORA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.81
9.
VIGUIER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.11
10.
MONTASSIER Shadée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.12
11.
DOUILLARD Malou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.16
12.
SOLDERMANN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.19
13.
THIBULT Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.39
14.
MAHMOUDI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ETOILES 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.42
15.
GAUDAIRE Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
16.
GUAY Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.54
17.
ALZAIX Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.54
18.
CALANDRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.63
19.
LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.73
20.
BAKAYOKO Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.77
21.
DANIAUD Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.96
22.
THIBULT Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.98
23.
FERRÉ Léann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.07
24.
LACARRERE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.08
25.
GAUTIER Alwena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.28
26.
MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.44
27.
ANGELE Loulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.45
28.
MESMACQUE Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.52
29.
MARTIN Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.53
30.
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.58
31.
BARRANGER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.67
32.
CAMPERGUE Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.73
33.
MARTI Kira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
UKR
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.76
34.
RAULT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.78
35.
AZIZI Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.82
36.
FREULON Lillie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.84
37.
PEREZ Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.96
38.
LE MAIGAT-LECOU Esther
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.02
39.
SAERENS Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.02
40.
DEMET Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.03
41.
CHUPIN Lucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
42.
GAZZERA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.09
43.
DUPUPED Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.15
44.
JOTHY Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.34
45.
HOAREAU Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.37
46.
FONS Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.48
47.
ROUGEOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.50
48.
BORDIER Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.53
49.
DAOUST Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.57
50.
KRIER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.66
51.
BOTS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
52.
BUATOIS Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.80
53.
MAUMY Angele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
54.
ADOPO Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
55.
RIMBAUD Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.86
56.
MANALLAH Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.94
57.
AUDIGIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.98
58.
JULLIOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.11
59.
SOROMAN Malia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.11
60.
AVENEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.15
61.
JUPPIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.18
62.
VIGNOCAN Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.22
63.
LATASTE Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.37
64.
SIMON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.63
65.
BOUCEIRO Gaétane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
66.
BETTIOUI Ferroudja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
67.
ALLAIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.79
68.
CLECH Eulalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.88
69.
CZACHOR Laurianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.95
70.
MARTIN Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.96
71.
CARBONNIER Mily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.03
72.
MEGHICHE Lilya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.08
73.
RAVIER Leana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.09
74.
LACARRERE Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.12
75.
VENTURA Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.16
76.
BORY Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.21
77.
MONTROUGE élisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.44
78.
CAZAL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.50
79.
LAKHDARI Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.91
80.
HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.96
81.
ESSIEMI-OKALE Kymia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.98
82.
HUSSON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.05
83.
SAUZEAU Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.06
84.
INNES Maéva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.07
85.
MEZAGHRANI Ambrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.16
86.
CLESSE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.19
87.
DRIDI Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.21
88.
GOUIX Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.64
89.
GUIVISSA Sayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.75
90.
LEMAIRE Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.76
91.
GUILLAUME Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
92.
MAISONNEUVE Mélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.62
93.
SESSA Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.08
94.
LABHINI Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.66
95.
CAHU Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.84
96.
TISSIER Maelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.82
97.
LARGE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time