Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE
Finale départementale Avenirs - 25 m
Sunday 23 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
CAILLEAU Cleo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.60
2.
CHARLOT Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.71
3.
BOUQUET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.34
4.
HUAUME Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.07
5.
LANDON Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
6.
CLOUET Augustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.87
7.
BOUZID Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.26
8.
GENIN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.36
9.
MEDAULE TRELLU Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.05
10.
CHAUDELET Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.26
11.
VIOLLIN Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
BRECHET NATALI Naomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
OGER COLAS Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BURGAUD Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
NIVET Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
HADJI Amani
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
LARAS Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time