Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIMOGES
Championnats Tri-départementaux (CAPO Limoges Natation) - 50 m
Saturday 15 - Sunday 16 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
BELLANGEON VIEL Isalys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.37
2.
NORET Gwenaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.57
3.
BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
4.
DEMYDENKO Daria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
UKR
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.65
5.
CHEMIN Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.66
6.
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
7.
BARTHOLEMY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.74
8.
PECOMBELLE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.17
9.
HOSPITAL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.46
10.
BOUCHET Clémentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
11.
COMBROUZE Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.54
12.
AUBREE Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.71
13.
CAPDEVIELLE Romie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.02
14.
ROUVELOUX Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
15.
BESSENET Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
16.
GAY Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.30
17.
VIALLE Philomène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.72
18.
GOUREAU Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.15
19.
FRIGNAC Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.28
20.
DUHAIN Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
BEL
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.48
21.
PELCZ Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.49
22.
NESLIAS Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.50
23.
RIFFAUD Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
24.
JAGAILLE Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
25.
SHARP Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.79
26.
BENETEAU Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.82
27.
MOTTON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
28.
SIERRA-MORENO Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.42
29.
AKIL LELIEVRE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.94
30.
GOMES Diana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.43
31.
DELAGE Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.38
32.
MAROWA Aida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
33.
MIRAUCOURT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.29
34.
FOURNIER Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.47
35.
PETIT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.67
36.
COURIVAUD MACHADO Izia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.01
37.
GOUREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.10
38.
LAVIES LEROY Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.10
39.
BOSREDON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.12
40.
GERMON Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.27
41.
NORET Agnes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.49
42.
BERGES Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.90
43.
AKIL LELIEVRE Leyla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.97
44.
BICHAUD Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.29
45.
DELPY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.27
46.
MAZALEYRAT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.51
47.
ROCHE Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.06
48.
ACQUIER BOUCHAKOUR Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.16
49.
LAVIES LEROY Kirsten
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.44
50.
MAURRI Maelya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.18
51.
VAUZOUR Maëlia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.08
52.
GAUDEFROY Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.35
53.
BOUDJENANE Cyrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.65
54.
DUTOIT Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
LARGILLIERE Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time