Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PALAISEAU
Interclubs Maîtres - Poule 4 (Samedi Après-midi) - 25 m
Saturday 3 February 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
CLAYER Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
2.
ABRAHAM Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
3.
PRIST Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.17
4.
LEMAIRE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
MESANGE Maurice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.19
2.
CHAUVIN Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.29
3.
GIBERT Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
4.
PROBIN Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.31
5.
MAURY Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
ZILBER Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.81
2.
DOAN BA Thanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.37
3.
LAPLANCHE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.25
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
DEWAELE Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.24
2.
DREZET Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.19
3.
FROUART Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.30
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
DERVARIC Benoît
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.33
2.
BEGUE Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
DE SCHEEMAECKER Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
ACOULON Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
TRENNEC Pierre-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.65
2.
ROUMIER William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
GROS Alexy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
2.
LOSCHI Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
3.
LHOMME Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.95
4.
GESLIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.61
5.
GARCIA Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
PASCALI Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time