Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PALAISEAU
Interclubs Maîtres - Poule 4 (Samedi Après-midi) - 25 m
Saturday 3 February 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
DRUGEON Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.99
2.
ANGE Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.43
3.
BEZY Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.81
4.
BOULLARD Marie-Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.24
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.47
2.
BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.37
3.
COURRIER Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.48
4.
DE LELLIS Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
KLEINCLAUS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
FAWKNER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
GBR
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.97
2.
LANASPEZE Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.46
3.
LABBE Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.85
4.
VILLACAMPA Ling
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.63
5.
LE GALL-HAMANN Agnes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.34
6.
THIBAUDEAU David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
WASTEAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.18
2.
COLETTE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.78
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
LECLERC Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.01
2.
POSTIAUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.43
3.
PASQUET Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.99
4.
PIERLOT Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.24
5.
PASSARD Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
MORINIERE Soline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.37
2.
VASSEUR Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
PHU David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.40
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
BIGUE Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.17