Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PALAISEAU
Interclubs Maîtres - Poule 4 (Samedi Après-midi) - 25 m
Saturday 3 February 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Freestyle Mixt
200 Freestyle Mixt
50 Backstroke Mixt
100 Backstroke Mixt
50 Breaststroke Mixt
100 Breaststroke Mixt
50 Butterfly Mixt
100 Butterfly Mixt
100 Medley Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Freestyle Mixt
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
TOUREAU Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.23
2.
PERRIER Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.91
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
RUIZ Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
LETESTU Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.14
2.
BURNSIDE Wendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.92
3.
CANTIN Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
SCHONWALD Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.49
2.
MORARD Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
ORIOT Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
LE MORVAN Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
PETIT Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
CHABROUX-VINSON Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
BOUCHER Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CO ULIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
2.
ZILBER Sandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.47
3.
BLANCA Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
LE DEZ Melanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
COUSIN Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
BA Ibrahima
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.83
2.
DURAND Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.06
3.
THANABOUSY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
4.
VERHAEGHE Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
CHHAN Valérie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HKG
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
LUCANTE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.46
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
SOYER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.38
2.
JOUQUAN Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
3.
DESJARDINS Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
COGREL Eugénie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time