Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Critérium du Nord - 2e Plot - 25 m
ESTAIRES - Sunday 14 April 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
DESCATOIRE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.87
2.
DELEPINE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.77
3.
WATTEZ Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.96
4.
CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
ESP
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.65
5.
POLLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.17
6.
BAESEN Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.89
7.
ARIYEB Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.92
8.
CARON Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.82
9.
SOBOCINSKI Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.48
10.
ROUSSEL Wiktor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.87
11.
DRELON Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.93
12.
SORRENTINO Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.17
13.
POTTIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.98
14.
HENON Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.45
15.
LE BOURDONNEC Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.37
16.
LE BOURDONNEC Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:55.03
17.
SADOWSKI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
DESTAILLEURS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
COUTREEL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
AUBERT-BEZE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
JACQUEMART Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
PIQUET Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LOUVIEAUX Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
FABY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
HOFFMANN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DELECROIX Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
AZOUZI Ryad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
FOSSAERT Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time