Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Critérium du Nord - 2e Plot - 25 m
ESTAIRES - Sunday 14 April 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Men
1.
DELECROIX Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
09:25.53
2.
DELEPINE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:03.79
3.
SAUVAGE Maxime-Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
10:53.79
4.
SOBOCINSKI Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
11:29.06
5.
FABY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:14.85
6.
CARON Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:28.84
7.
LE BOURDONNEC Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
14:12.55
8.
JENCZEK Pierryck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
DRELON Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DELECROIX Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
LEPOUTRE Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
DARTUS Perig
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
VERLINDE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
MORET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
HOFFMANN Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
ROUSSEL Wiktor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
DUVIVIER Sulyvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time