Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Critérium du Nord - 2e Plot - 25 m
ESTAIRES - Sunday 14 April 2024
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Women
1.
D'HALLUIN Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
2.
MORITS Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
3.
JEU Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
4.
RICHE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
5.
LEIGNEL Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.66
6.
CLERQUIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.10
7.
MOUTON Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.98
8.
BEAUQUEL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.16
9.
BROGNIART Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.23
10.
POIZOT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
11.
BENNIS Neila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.47
12.
LACHOT Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.73
13.
OURAGHI Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.74
14.
HAUSTRATE Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
15.
DOIGNIES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.34
16.
HENNOCQ Ysoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.49
17.
GUILLAUME Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
18.
BACLET Anaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.72
19.
BECART Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
20.
SOLON Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.38
21.
DUBOILE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.56
22.
PIQUET Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.61
23.
DUBOILE Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.74
24.
DESCAMPS Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.95
25.
MORET Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.56
26.
LEBLANC Nolwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FLANDRE LYS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.29
27.
AJAJI Maryam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.34
28.
EL HAKIM Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.48
29.
SAHNOUNE Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.15
30.
BAZIN Cloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.34
31.
BEAUGEZ DARTOIS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN HALLUIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.50
32.
HANNA Ravenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
LBN
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.53
33.
CHAMBON Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time