Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
MARMANDE
1er Regroupement Sprint 47/24 - 25 m
Sunday 21 January 2024
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Women
1.
LACOUR Noëlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
2.
LE DORE Luena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.36
3.
PEZON Betty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
4.
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.18
5.
BALEK-DESCAMP Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63
6.
LESPINE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.66
7.
PANNIER Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.09
8.
SOUBIRAN Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.72
9.
ROUDAUT Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.09
10.
ESTREGUIL Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
11.
HENNUYER Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
12.
PEIN Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
13.
BACCHETTA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.42
14.
JAGUENEAU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
15.
GARNIER Keara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.57
16.
MARCHI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.48
17.
NAVARRE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.75
18.
BALIBET Aliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.15
19.
BOUHASSANE Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.22
20.
POTTIER Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.81
21.
MERLAND Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
22.
LESCURE Elly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.28
23.
SEMPE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.37
24.
DA ROS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.83
25.
TREGOUET Anwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.31
26.
LAMOTHE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.76
27.
LAFFERRIERE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.50
28.
CHADOURNE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.58
29.
LATARCHE Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.76
30.
GAYRAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.75
31.
HIMOUR Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.17
32.
LEROYER-DANGIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.22
33.
THIEFFAINE BOURGEIX Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
LESCURE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
MILLIA Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
PINON BERTRAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
SUDOUR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
DERDOUR Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
GARROCQ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
SEMPÉ Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time