Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
MARMANDE
1er Regroupement Sprint 47/24 - 25 m
Sunday 21 January 2024
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
LACOSTE Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.04
2.
HENNUYER Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.08
3.
GARROCQ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
4.
BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.77
5.
MERLAND Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
6.
BRU Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.58
7.
ALBERT HORGUE Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.40
8.
LOPEZ Raphaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.50
9.
SEMPÉ Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.51
10.
PINON BERTRAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.84
11.
ESTREGUIL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.58
12.
BUISSON Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.30
13.
MICHEL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.22
14.
RENOU ODERMATT Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.59
15.
SEMPE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.57
16.
MERLAND Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.87
17.
CHADOURNE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.35
18.
FOURNIER Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.97
19.
WEILENMANN Lily-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.63
20.
GAIOTTI Félicie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.63
21.
MASSIAS Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.57
22.
CHUBILLEAU Raegan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.93
23.
MONTULET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
SUDOUR Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
MARCHAND Antonella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
GRIFFOIN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time