Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ROANNE
Championnat de la Loire de Demi-fond - 25 m
Sunday 28 January 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Women
1.
CAMBON Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
18:35.38
2.
BRAY-VIDAL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:38.81
3.
BURELLIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
22:29.79
4.
CLAIRET Lois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
22:38.00
5.
BECHAR Izâa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
23:04.18
6.
DE SOUSA Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
23:12.38
7.
CARDOSO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
23:15.51
8.
MONTET Mahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
24:41.21
9.
MOULANGER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
26:01.22
10.
GERGELE Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
26:34.15
11.
CHAMBON Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
26:34.29
12.
BLANCHON Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
27:34.71
13.
RICETTI Danaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
GAY-PEILLER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
CHARDON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
POUILLY Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
BOUCHARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
TRONCHON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
MESSAOUDI Maylisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
VERDIER Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
BONNET Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BAILLY Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
MONCHAL Patty
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
BROUILLOUX-MARIATTE Tea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time