Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SALBRIS
Championnat régional avenir - 25 m
Saturday 22 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
BARAT Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:51.94
2.
ABELQUE Iliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:38.87
3.
POZZOBON Eléonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
06:40.24
4.
PEPONNET VERSTRAETE Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
06:44.38
5.
CUISINIER Nell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
06:54.16
6.
YOUSSEF Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
06:55.26
7.
GUYARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
06:59.38
8.
BERCHEL Noëly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:00.00
9.
MILLON Anaë
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
07:05.42
10.
MONTGOMERIE Berenîce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
07:09.97
11.
CUILLERIER Pénélope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
07:14.52
12.
MAGDA Mary-Linh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
07:19.31
13.
ROBERT Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
07:19.75
14.
BERJALI Bayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
07:22.04
15.
TASSEL Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
07:26.27
16.
BOUGOT éléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
07:26.93
17.
WATTELLE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
07:38.62
18.
RAKOTOSON Tsyialantsoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
07:56.36
19.
MIOT Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
20.
MAURILLE Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
21.
BEN REKAYA Roumaissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
TUN
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
22.
ONGOÏBA Maïwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
23.
MARIEN Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN CHINON
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
24.
LANCELOT Sophia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
25.
MOHAMEDI Sajida
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
26.
RAIMONDI Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES
See the Commitments for this team
08:00.00
27.
COURTIN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
08:10.78
28.
BIDAULT Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
08:30.79
29.
PINTARELLI Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time