Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
TOURS
Championnat Régional Maîtres Eté - 50 m
Sunday 2 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
800 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
LETONNELIER Colette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.54
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
FELTZ Denise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.50
2.
BRIERE Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.29
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
TOURNOIS Annie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.12
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
GAUZENS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.19
2.
NURET Marie-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.67
3.
MORETTI-MENOU Michele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.17
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
GOUSSARD Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
POTONNIER Martine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.47
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
ELIAS Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.49
2.
HERMINE Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.17
3.
PERCEBOIS Valérie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.88
4.
COUSIN Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.28
5.
PILLET Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.79
6.
VILLEDIEU Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
OSTROGRADSKY Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.46
2.
CASTADOT Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.72
3.
CATTANEO Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
SHEFLAN Tania
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.61
2.
GOBERT Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.65
3.
LEGUAY-DARNOIS Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.71
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
GAREL Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.83
2.
MARCHAND Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.91
3.
GOUIN Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
LAUTERETTE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.46
2.
AMMANN Maryne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
HOAREAU Anne-Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.80
2.
GUILLOT Leila
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.48
3.
FICHAUX Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.25
4.
LARDY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.62
5.
BRUMENT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
CHEVALIER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
HELMSTETTER Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
LAVIE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.24
2.
FONTAINE Auriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.58
3.
MINGOT Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.31
4.
PENINON Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.74
5.
GUENVER Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.47