Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE PORT
Meeting Régional Labellisé 3 - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 June 2024
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.30
2.
K BIDI Sarah-Marie-Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.55
3.
TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.67
4.
MARTINEZ Tess
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.49
5.
DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.33
6.
NABOUDET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.80
7.
GRONDIN Julia-Maëly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.83
8.
POLARD-ROUSSEL Li-Lan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.08
9.
BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.23
10.
RIVOLLIER Shona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.53
11.
ARLANDA Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB AQUATIQUE DE LA POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.37
12.
HUET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.44
13.
BABEF Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CLUB AQUATIQUE DE LA POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.43
14.
DAÏCA DALLEAU Apryl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB AQUATIQUE DE LA POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.69
15.
HOAREAU Miotysoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.53
16.
PICARD Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.71
17.
DUBOIS Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.78
18.
BEGUE Anjalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN PANON
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.24
19.
PAILLARD Shanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.70
20.
SIMME Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.85
21.
PAYET Ellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.43
22.
VIDOT Zoey Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.58
23.
HAMILCARO Nelly Kalista
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.79
24.
METRO Pauline-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.94
25.
DEBUIRE FERRET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.96
26.
MAINARD Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.84
27.
PICOT Mya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.97
28.
ANCELIN Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB AQUATIQUE DE LA POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.30
29.
COLLET Thaïss Lyha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.70
30.
LEBAS Romane Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:57.58
31.
DELAHOUSSE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.16
32.
OBERLE Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB AQUATIQUE DE LA POSSESSION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.91
33.
DAMOUR Maellie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.40