Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
4e Championnats de France Benjamins - Lucien ZINS - 50 m
Saturday 16 - Monday 18 December 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
CRISTOFINI Sauveur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.74
2.
KACZMAREK Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.59
3.
BUTTARELLI Claudio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.17
4.
KLIOUTCHKO Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.23
5.
PAVLOVIC Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.34
6.
COUENNE BENSABEUR Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.42
7.
ROUDILLON Timo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.61
8.
PERON Elyot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.20
9.
BEN SALEM Nahil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.38
10.
LABOUGLIE Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.53
11.
ACHOURI Amine Mahdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ALG
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
12.
BOUHADIBA Anes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.31
13.
BINOTTO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.87
14.
PIROUD Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CS CHAMONIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.98
15.
MAILLOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.99
16.
REIFS Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.04
17.
ALBERT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.14
18.
TECHER Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.24
19.
MATEJKA Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.25
20.
MOREAU Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.35
21.
CHACHAY Kyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.40
22.
CHRISTIN-JENKINS Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.49
23.
CONNES David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
24.
FAHRNER Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.55
25.
PAYS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.57
26.
JOUBAUD Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.58
27.
RUPPERT Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.63
28.
ROHAN Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.66
29.
VINCENT Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.67
30.
COUTAREL Jean-Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.82
31.
MORENO ISSENMANN Loucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.84
32.
SCHVARTZ-ARNAUD Joey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CARIB SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
33.
HAMZA Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
34.
LAPORTE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
35.
GIRAUD Stan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.03
36.
CACHOT Geoffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.14
37.
BIDA Mohamed Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
TUN
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.19
38.
MONTI Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.24
39.
BOUGAMRA Elyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.27
40.
CHANTEUR Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.31
41.
DUCRET Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.36
42.
GOUYET Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.43
43.
COTTEAU-PALIX Swann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.44
44.
VALENTINI Stefano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.52
45.
ZACHARIA Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.67
46.
RECHER Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CARPENTRAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.70
47.
DE VIVIE Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.75
48.
MAES Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.83
49.
ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.00
50.
CHAMBOST Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.08
51.
PHULPIN Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.17
52.
AQUILON Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.19
53.
LURTHY Soan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.23
54.
ABOUKA Keziah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
55.
COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.35
56.
DEFFIN Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
57.
SEGUI SORLI Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.50
58.
MALPUECH Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
59.
LE BRUN Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
60.
FAUCONNIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.13
61.
MATTEL Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.52
62.
BELVEYRE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.90
63.
NAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
G.F.C AJACCIO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.05
64.
BRUCKER Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.21
65.
MATTEL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.24
66.
GUILBERT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AUCHEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.27
67.
LAMOTHE Lino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.65
68.
CARPON Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.72
69.
HOLERGA David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.85
70.
JULES-CHAMPLAIN Soryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.98
71.
FILLON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
72.
DRISSI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.05
73.
LEGRAND Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
74.
RIGOBERT Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.42
75.
ELIE-SOLEILLANT Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.54
76.
CHEVRIER Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.56
77.
GIRARD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.59
78.
HOUP Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.60
79.
DUPAS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.67
80.
LE GRAND MOULIN Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
81.
NEMOUTHE Lorys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.13
82.
SOMMERS Haunoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.36
83.
COURAUD Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.46
84.
RECEVEUR Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.47
85.
MORESTIN Téo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.60
86.
DEMITRA Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.63
87.
THILL Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.68
88.
ANNAN Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.72
89.
RUPPERT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.76
90.
FISCHER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.93
91.
TERRA Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.94
92.
JULIEN Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
93.
LEYMARIE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.10
94.
MOREAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.26
95.
FINE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.40
96.
BOUSSIF Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.49
97.
CONTANT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
98.
NELLIS Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.58
99.
LEBON Julien-Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.14
100.
DEZI Alessio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.27
101.
DUREZ Oliver
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
BEL
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.27
102.
MAJCHER Jonas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.37
103.
TISON Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.42
104.
DAUMAS BATAILLE Elouann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.44
105.
MARC PEREZ Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.47
106.
DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.48
107.
RENOLLAUD Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.57
108.
MARTIN Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.66
109.
DOMINAS Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.66
110.
REYNOUD Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.81
111.
GIRNY Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.85
112.
TOUSSAINT-LEICHT Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SC LANEUVEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.94