Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
4e Championnats de France Benjamins - Lucien ZINS - 50 m
Saturday 16 - Monday 18 December 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Women
1.
MESMACQUE Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:54.24
2.
TIMO Ragihei-Kura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN POLYNESIE
See the Commitments for this team
18:51.37
3.
HUCHETTE GERARD Siloë
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:02.98
4.
LESTINI-GUILLO Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
19:03.19
5.
NEVEUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
19:08.05
6.
CHAMAILLARD Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
19:11.39
7.
SNEP Ava-Rebeca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
19:16.97
8.
BOUCEIRO Gaétane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:19.62
9.
LE ROUX Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
19:19.97
10.
CLESSE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLERUPT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:20.02
11.
GALLE-MICHON Noemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
19:27.91
12.
GUILLAUME Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:40.87
13.
VARINI Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
19:42.12
14.
MATHIEU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
19:43.75
15.
HERMANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-OMER
See the Commitments for this team
19:43.79
16.
ROSTOUCHER Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
19:45.84
17.
DRIDI Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
19:48.89
18.
BERLAIMONT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
19:49.55
19.
MORICHETTI Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:51.34
20.
DERRIENNIC Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:56.61
21.
DUPONT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
19:56.72
22.
MARCHIOL Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
GRAVELINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:56.90
23.
GRECH Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
19:59.69
24.
BALAY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ES THAON
See the Commitments for this team
20:01.90