Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
HAGUENAU
5e Meeting d'Eté de la SN Haguenau - 50 m
Sunday 23 June 2024
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
DANGUEL Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.53
2.
BURGY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
3.
DERAMONT Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.27
4.
KLEIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
5.
BUSCHE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.66
6.
CASPAR Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
7.
HENRIQUE Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.04
8.
ELJ Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.43
9.
FRITZ Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.44
10.
HUSSER Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.15
11.
LOUIS Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.85
12.
DELIESSCHE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.92
13.
LOUIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.93
14.
FRANK Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.94
15.
LAVERGNE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.92
16.
KOCHER Armand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.04
17.
CLAVIER Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.68
18.
DENIS Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.15
19.
MULLER Jimmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.41
20.
ARBOGAST Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.02
21.
GOEPP Timothé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.09
22.
GROSSRIEDER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.47
23.
CLAVIER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.71
24.
FISCHER Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.14
25.
ANDRIUZZI Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.83
26.
CASPAR Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.22
27.
TEUTSCH Louka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.96
28.
DARTOIS Jared
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.13
29.
TAYLOR Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.22
30.
PICHARD Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.00
31.
AMET Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.55
32.
KIEFFER Celian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.61
33.
MAGNIN ROBERT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.62
34.
POLLET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CALAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.94
35.
FRANK Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.01
36.
NAROURA Rayane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.73
37.
GRAS Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.76
38.
MASSON Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.11
39.
PERRIN Marceau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.40
40.
COUSIN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.38
41.
BARTHOLOME Charlie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.57
42.
SOYER Demir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.90
43.
JOB Matthéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.17
44.
QUIRIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.38
45.
KIEFFER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.00
46.
ERNEWEIN Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NATATION DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.82
47.
BOUSSEKSOU Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.64
48.
STEINMETZ Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.01
49.
MCLAUGHLIN Aedan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.72