Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Championnat Départemental d'Automne Open - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BENABDELKADER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.62
2.
BAROUKEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.45
3.
POULIQUEN Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.64
4.
DJENHIA Aslane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.91
5.
SALHI Jibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.99
6.
DATIN Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.15
7.
GAGNEPAIN Maxim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.55
8.
RICARD Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.96
9.
ALARY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.57
10.
MARTIN Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.95
11.
MORISSET Ewan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.99
12.
COLLET ROBINET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.86
13.
BRUNET Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.63
14.
LEMAITRE MILLES Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.09
15.
FEGHOULI Reda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.11
16.
DE PONTAC Elzéar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
17.
AMBEMOU Nelson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.78
18.
SAVES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.90
19.
EL BATTOUTY Selim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.04
20.
BRUNOT Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.14
21.
WEISS Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.78
22.
GANDRILLE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.08
23.
BERTRAND Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.42
24.
CORTES Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.53
25.
BOUILLOT Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE LA REGION DE GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
26.
TROMBOFSKY Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.60
27.
NGUYEN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.76
28.
SUBBOTIN Viktor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.73
29.
SUOS Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.97
30.
IMPROTA Carmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.27
31.
BAUDRY D'ASSON Mahon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COMBS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.35
32.
PILLET Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
THOMAIN Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE LA REGION DE GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
LANDRY Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE LA REGION DE GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
CAPEL Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
MARTI Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DE LA REGION DE GRANDPUITS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time