Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Meeting 01 - Benjamins/Juniors - 25 m
Sunday 15 October 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
DELEBASSEE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.58
2.
FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.76
3.
GAJNIK Matt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.91
4.
BENGUIGUI Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.54
5.
PAU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
6.
WARCHOL Léopaul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.76
7.
BURKI Igorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.54
8.
FRANCAS-XHAFERAJ Emrys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.06
9.
COQUEREL Eole
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.09
10.
FAURIE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
11.
MARICOU Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.38
12.
LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.44
13.
RONGIER Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.47
14.
BOUSSIF Youssef
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.71
15.
HAAB Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.24
16.
MICHALET--NGUYEN Ambroise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
17.
FOGNINI Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.32
18.
RIBEYRON Gautier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.54
19.
FOURNIER Manoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.89
20.
DEL BOVE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.31
21.
BATTISTELLI Boris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
22.
LEGRIS Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.32
23.
KOLOS Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.49
24.
BOENING Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GER
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.87
25.
BUGNOT Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.98
26.
TALBOT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.47
27.
BERNARD Tao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.48
28.
BARBAUT Nolann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
29.
AZEKRI Haroun
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
MAR
CN BELLEGARDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.06
30.
FLORIS Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
ITA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.29
31.
DUBOISSET Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.04
32.
MEDRANO POULLAIN Pavel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.27
33.
ESSADKI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
34.
BOMPARD Judikaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
35.
NOVAKOSKI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.45
36.
COMBE Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
37.
BARTHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.77
38.
HRISTOV Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.34
39.
MULET Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
40.
LESPRIT Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time