Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
NERAC
Etape Qualificative 5 - 25 m
Sunday 15 October 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
HENNUYER Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.27
2.
GARROCQ Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.08
3.
MERLAND Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.51
4.
SEMPÉ Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.60
5.
CHADOURNE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.05
6.
MERLAND Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.37
7.
GAYRAUD Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.66
8.
LOISEAU MAJEAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.90
9.
HIMOUR Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.41
10.
LEROYER-DANGIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.64
11.
BOXUS Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.72
12.
LEHMANN Aïda-Jaqueline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.14
13.
AVI Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.92
14.
DERDOUR Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.91
15.
MASSIAS Charlène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.14
16.
OULDJI Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.49
17.
FOURNIER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.86
18.
WEILENMANN Lily-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BAKORA Camélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
PINON BERTRAND Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time