Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHAUFFAILLES
1ère Finale Nationale Interclubs Toutes Catégories - 25 m
Friday 25 August 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
News
All information
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
6x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
6x50 Freestyle Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
CHELLES Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
2.
FRANCOULON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.89
3.
BERNATAS Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.95
4.
ETCHEBERRY Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ELKAR 64 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.67
5.
JAUREGUY Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.91
6.
TOURNIER Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.09
7.
QUARCY-MASSIN Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SN PEYREHORADE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.19
8.
PALERMO Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS SALINDRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.14
9.
CUADRADO Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.94
10.
ETCHECOPAR-AMPO Xana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.30
11.
CEBOLA Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHALONNES OS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.01
12.
MORAND Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES CHAUFFAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
13.
MONCHAL Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS BEAUCHASTEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.37
14.
NICAULT Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.62
15.
PICHON Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ROCHOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.92