Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
AGEN
Championnat Départemental Été - Grand Bassin - 50 m
Sunday 25 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
BRU Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:27.26
2.
MELIN Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.64
3.
ROUDAUT Maïwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.05
4.
SOUBIRAN Annaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.28
5.
RASOLONJATOVO Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.61
6.
BRIDIER Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.81
7.
MASSE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.16
8.
MARCHI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.91
9.
RASOLONJATOVO Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.46
10.
SEMPÉ Agatha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.38
11.
PILLET Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.31
12.
BOUHASSANE Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.83
13.
NAVARRE Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.76
14.
CELESTIN Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.78
15.
SACCARDI Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.10
16.
DEBANDE Lynda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.15
17.
BAFFOU Amel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.93
18.
LEHMANN Aïda-Jaqueline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.76
19.
AVI Andréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
WEILENMANN Lily-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
GAJAC Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DA ROS Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
MARMANDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
ALBOUY Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
COUERBE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
LOISEAU MAJEAU Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time