Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ALLONNES
Compétition 4 Nageurs - 25 m
Sunday 14 May 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
CADENAULE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.41
2.
ROBILLARD Solveig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.15
3.
MORVAN Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.47
4.
PUGET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.42
5.
GUILLOU Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.77
6.
GOYCETA Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.03
7.
RICARD Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.20
8.
SIBIRIL Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ESSIEMI-OKALE Kymia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DANILO Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
TURCOT Estelline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LUÇON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
MOREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
BERGÈRE MOTTIN Anoée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
PETITEAU Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANCENIS COURSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
COTINAT Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
REZAK Sérine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
STADE LAVAL
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
PAYEN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
POCQUET Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
ROUSSEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time