Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Championnat de Gironde Benjamins - 25 m
LA TESTE-DE-BUCH - Saturday 13 - Sunday 14 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
NDIAYE Seyni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.72
2.
LESCOMBES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.10
3.
MORCH-JANUM Lilja
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
DEN
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.08
4.
RODRIGUEZ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.16
5.
BODIN Lyloo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.10
6.
GUILLEMASSY Lys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.38
7.
DO VAN NGOAN Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.96
8.
GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ESP
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
9.
MERMIN Mia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.88
10.
MARCASSUS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.71
11.
LEGUAY Mahaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.31
12.
SAMBLAT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.36
13.
SUREAU Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.46
14.
LEGRANGER Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.16
15.
PERALEZ Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.80
16.
DORNIC Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.07
17.
GAILLARD Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.47
18.
ABDOULHOUSSEN Neela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.28
19.
BORDENAVE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.88
20.
CHARRUAU Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.27
21.
WYSMYK Maili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
POL
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.05
22.
ROBERT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.49
23.
STOULS Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
TABCHICHE Nayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time