Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON
Nat'Avenirs Eté - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 4 June 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
LEROY Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.60
2.
BEAUDOIN Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.18
3.
JOLY Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.68
4.
BANCE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.72
5.
OLLIVIER Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.91
6.
ALVES MADUREIRA Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.25
7.
DUMONT Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.76
8.
ALLAIS Amaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.06
9.
COLBEAU Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.71
10.
DELAY Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.84
11.
GASNIER Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.76
12.
VARACHAUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.75
13.
ROULLEAUX Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.03
14.
GUILLET David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.12
15.
GRANGE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.27
16.
LEVASSEUR Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.66
17.
LEGRIFFON Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.28
18.
REMY-NERIS Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.55
19.
KHADDAOUI Joud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.55
20.
MAYEU Leon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.46
21.
LUCAS-DESGROISILLES Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.57
22.
FLORE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.02
23.
VIRMONTOIS Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.69
24.
LECUYER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.79
25.
GUILLET Marco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.93
26.
LENORMAND Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.49
27.
REMY NERIS Virgile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2016
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.87
28.
VANDEVYVER Loukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
WILLEMS Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
PIEL Aronn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
LE ROUX Méril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
LAMI Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
FROMAGER Timael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
CAROUGE Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
VIRMONTOIS Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CNPO CONCHES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
GAGNEPAIN Souleyman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
CASSISA Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ANDELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
LAUZET Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SC BERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
MALCHIODI Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time