Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
Nat Ouest - 25 m
BREST - Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 May 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
BOULONGNE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SEINE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.59
2.
CADENAULE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.37
3.
LE GRATIET Ellyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SEINE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.50
4.
BETSEY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.64
5.
MAURETTE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.75
6.
JONCOURT Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.68
7.
JAFFRES Judicaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.22
8.
VILLON Soa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.32
9.
OSMOND Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.92
10.
LE CLERC Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.06
11.
HAMON Anaig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.07
12.
LE ROY Erell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.00
13.
FLEURY Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.02
14.
DOUAY Loélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SEINE-MARITIME
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.77
15.
LE FLOC'H Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.06
16.
PLOUHINEC Eléanore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FINISTÈRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.63
17.
LE FLOC'H Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.89
18.
GOUIX Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.96
19.
CREIGNOU Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.54
20.
PASQUE Kamille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.00
21.
BASSET Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.00
22.
LE JEUNE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
LE CALVEZ Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
SAUVE Erell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
RICOUX Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
WOJTOWICZ Lyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
KERJEAN Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
FUTOL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
LEBRUN Zia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
HAWKINS Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
GBR
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
LE ROCH Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CÔTES-D'ARMOR
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time