Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
HERBLAY
Parcours Avenirs 3 - 25 m
Sunday 9 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Men
1.
MANHES-LEQUEUX Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.28
2.
BEJENARI Stass
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
MDA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.62
3.
REKIK Zakaria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.45
4.
BEJENARI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
MDA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.50
5.
LEBSIR Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.62
6.
FARDEAU Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
HABNOUN Suhayl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
VILLETTE Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
ZEKAD Aymen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DAMOU Naïm
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
MARQUES Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
GASQUET Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time