Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LIGNY-EN-BARROIS
Meeting Open de la Meuse - 3e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 2 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
LEGRANDJACQUES Renan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.49
2.
MEYER Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.63
3.
COLIN Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.63
4.
MENY Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.25
5.
STEINBACH Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.56
6.
FURNON Nathanaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
7.
VIGNERON Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
8.
DIEU Thiméo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.22
9.
THIRION Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COMMERCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.96
10.
BENAMARA Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.45
11.
JACQUES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.33
12.
VILLAIN Eugene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.96
13.
VIGNON Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.40
14.
IPEK Adan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.12
15.
BENAMARA Adlan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.28
16.
AUGUSTO Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.49
17.
LESIRE Jean Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.07
18.
ATAK Ilhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.37
19.
MALEMPRE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.77
20.
FURQUAND Logan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
JACQUES Marian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
LA MARCA Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
NOEL Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
VAUDIN Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time