Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CARENTAN
11e Meeting des Marais - 25 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x25 Freestyle Mixt
4x25 Breaststroke Mixt
4x25 Butterfly Mixt
50 Backstroke Women
1.
SOLIER Anaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.26
2.
PINDER Gracie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.58
3.
LECARPENTIER Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.15
4.
RICHARD Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.87
5.
ROWAN Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
6.
RICHARD Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.42
7.
ETASSE Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.46
8.
LAVALLEY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.56
9.
SCIPIONE-DUHAMEL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.73
10.
MOORE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.31
11.
LEFEUVRE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
12.
GRESSENT Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.48
13.
LAPAIX Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.37
14.
SAUVEY Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.96
15.
MARY Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.10
16.
ARNOLD Emily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GBR
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.41
17.
TAYLOR Kiera
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.53
18.
GONEL Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.65
19.
SAUVE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
20.
COCKCROFT Annie-kate
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.53
21.
GANCEL Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.98
22.
CAPELLE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.15
23.
BREARD Lénaïg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.29
24.
RINGUENET Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
25.
DEMOLIERE Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.26
26.
JACKSON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
27.
MARIE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
28.
WREN Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.55
29.
LE BRETON Aysalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.74
30.
MARTIN Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.90
31.
TANGUY Maela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.44
32.
WILSON Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.57
33.
LAÎNÉ Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.74
34.
LAHOGUE LE SAUX Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.92
35.
HEUDE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.07
36.
LECONNETABLE Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.12
37.
PEYRAUBE Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.54
38.
ROWAN Millie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.84
39.
DUPONT Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
40.
TAYLOR Katie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.00
41.
ROBINE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.61
42.
DUMONT Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.80
43.
PHELOUZAT Joséphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.41
44.
DUMONT Angélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.76
45.
VERDIERE-LENOIR Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.01
46.
LEBARBIER Nayah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.26
47.
MURIEL Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.39
48.
CAPELLE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.52
49.
SMALES Amber
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.81
50.
WILSON Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.21
51.
COUEDIC Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.44
52.
JAOUEN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.01
53.
TYLULKI Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.27
54.
DE HAAN Cali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.98
55.
TAYLOR Holly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
GBR
SELBY TIGER SHARKS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
56.
MADELENAT-VASTEL Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
COTENTIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.05
57.
COUBRUN Célie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.23
58.
SIMONIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.29
59.
DUGAY Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.27
60.
FOURQUEMIN Suzanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.58
61.
CHATIZEL Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.96
62.
ZÉWÉ Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.02
63.
ALIX-BULOW Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
64.
BARRAT Lylwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
65.
BLANCHET PROUST Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.62
66.
BRINZA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.05
67.
DESCHAMPS Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.65
68.
DYJAK Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
69.
MAUGER Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
70.
PELTIER Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time