Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JUNIEN
Ligue Espoirs - Etape 2 - 25 m
Sunday 5 Mars 2023
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Men
1.
MATEJKA Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.48
2.
OREAL Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.58
3.
BELLIER Matthew
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.61
4.
DEVALLIERE Alois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.04
5.
MATEJKA Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.06
6.
GOUDOUR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.09
7.
BAREUX Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.37
8.
POMPEE Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.22
9.
COOPER Marcus
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
GBR
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.50
10.
BOUCHAREL Endy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.87
11.
CRUYPENNINCK Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.57
12.
AIRAULT Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:20.61
13.
ACQUIER-BOUCHAKOUR Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.20
14.
GARAUDE-VERDIER DELATTRE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:24.99
15.
CHWAL DESCOUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.57
16.
CHASSAGNE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.34
17.
PLATANE-LAMARDELLE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:30.59
18.
PANNETIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.47
19.
BALLET William
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.39
20.
OZENDA Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.47
21.
DA SILVA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.28
22.
JACQUET HENAULT Noan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:53.35
23.
CHILLOU Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.53
24.
ROULAND Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
PERRAULT BAURIAUD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
RIVALLAND SANCHEZ Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time