Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-JUNIEN
Ligue Espoirs - Etape 2 - 25 m
Sunday 5 Mars 2023
Homepage
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
50 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
25 Butterfly Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
50 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
25 Butterfly Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Women
1.
VIALLE Philomène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.42
2.
BESSENET Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.74
3.
JAGAILLE Lilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.93
4.
BOREL Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.11
5.
CHASSAIGNE DE BARSAC Azélie-Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.37
6.
FRIGNAC Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.63
7.
DUHAIN Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
BEL
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.05
8.
GERMON Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.19
9.
VIEILLESCAZES Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
03:50.33
10.
ACQUIER BOUCHAKOUR Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.00
11.
TEIXEIRA Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.34
12.
GAUDEFROY Théa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.81
13.
TAYANT-SERRAT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
LADOUET-GORCE Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LAVIES LEROY Kirsten
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
THEVENARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
PALLISER Themis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time