Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MALO
Webconfront@tion Benjamine de l'Ouest - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 July 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
ALLAIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
2.
BOULONGNE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.32
3.
LEVEL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
4.
ROBILLARD Solveig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
5.
BUJEAUD Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.31
6.
RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.34
7.
LE CLERC Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.44
8.
CHAMAILLARD Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.58
9.
IKHEDJI Sabine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.99
10.
MESLIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.09
11.
LE GRATIET Ellyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.12
12.
JAFFRES Judicaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.19
13.
HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EVREUX AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.58
14.
PUGET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.63
15.
BETSEY Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.64
16.
BOUDAOUD Ibtissem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.99
17.
AUBRON Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.05
18.
PIQUOT Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
19.
VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.19
20.
MAURETTE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.23
21.
HOUSSIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN LOUVIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.35
22.
BERTHELOT Hina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
UN PLOËRMEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.47
23.
KATOUSHONAK Aksinya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.51
24.
LEVARAY Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.64
25.
CHARTIER Heïdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.86
26.
TESTARD Leane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
27.
ACHI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.40
28.
MAZOUIN Zoélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.43
29.
MNARI Maram
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.45
30.
STAUB Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AURAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.45
31.
HENAUT Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.99
32.
JONCOURT Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.17
33.
OSMOND Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.19
34.
GAZAN Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.21
35.
KERJEAN Bleuenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.40
36.
ROBIC BIGOIN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.62
37.
ETIENNE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.66
38.
BIDEAU Aleyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.72
39.
LE ROY Erell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.87
40.
BOOGAERTS Martine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.95
41.
ECOLIVET Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
GOUIX Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
GUILLEMET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
44.
MORVAN Emilie-Aya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
45.
DUGUEY Roxanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
46.
COULON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
47.
BARBIER Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time