Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-MALO
Webconfront@tion Benjamine de l'Ouest - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 July 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
VENTOLINI Elly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.20
2.
ROUSSEAU Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
3.
ALLAIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.17
4.
LEVEL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
5.
VENTURA Vanessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.95
6.
PAYEN Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.93
7.
RICHARD-SABALIC Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.97
8.
GOUIX Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
9.
LORANS Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
10.
LE CLERC Ava
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.53
11.
GOULU Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.91
12.
GUILLEMET Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.42
13.
RECHER Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.80
14.
MAURETTE Anouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
15.
BUJEAUD Olympe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.01
16.
HAMEL Suan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.18
17.
BODU Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN ROMORANTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.26
18.
BLOCHER Maïa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COMBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.33
19.
CHAMAILLARD Fleur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.40
20.
MESMIN Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.43
21.
PUGET Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.61
22.
COULON Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AN DISTRICT BLAIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.68
23.
RAKOTOSON Irariantsoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
24.
HENAUT Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
25.
LE PERCHEC Tina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.86
26.
RAKOTOSON Miadantsoa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.89
27.
DENIEUL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
28.
MENARD Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN AVRANCHES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.06
29.
MADELINE Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.53
30.
HUVET PANSARD Léonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.60
31.
BROS Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.96
32.
GUEGNARD Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
33.
VALAT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.33
34.
JEANVOINE Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.44
35.
NATIVEL Malia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.48
36.
GAZAN Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.01
37.
MARIE Severine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.01
38.
BLONDEL Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
39.
RICHARD Maëline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.14
40.
PERUFFO Ada-Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.14
41.
BRAGARD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
USM SARAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.30
42.
BEAUVOIR Gaby
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN LE MANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.50
43.
DOUAY Loélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.51
44.
DEBALLON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.64
45.
PLÉE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.73
46.
ROUSSERY-LOMENECH Tiyah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.79
47.
THOMAS Eléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.95
48.
ACHI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
49.
LE ROUX Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
50.
DEBIEN Maelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
51.
DAVID Lila-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
52.
ANGLADE Elianna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
SCHNEPP Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
ROBIC BIGOIN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time