Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MONTGERON
Challenge Avenirs ENF - Secteur 4 - 25 m
Sunday 12 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
25 Breaststroke Women
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Women
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
25 Breaststroke Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
50 Breastroke-Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke-Breastroke Men
1.
IBRAHIM Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
TRIHAN Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
BEN YOUSSEF Abdeljawad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
MARTIN Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
BEN YOUSSEF Abderrahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
DHAHRI Omar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
BEN AMMAR Abd-Allah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
BOUAOUNE Mouhamed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
ALG
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
KEBIRI Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
RAPINEAU Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2015
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
RHIOUANE Taha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
SIONG Calvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
TALBI Wael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
US GRIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time