Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AUNEAU
Départementaux Hiver 2023 d'Eure-et-Loir - 25 m
Sunday 5 Mars 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Medley Women
1.
CORDERY Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.24
2.
BERTHELOT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.65
3.
JOLY Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.55
4.
RICHARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.72
5.
SORAND Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN VAUROUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.65
6.
NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maëlly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.02
7.
BLANVILLAIN Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.93
8.
BIGOT Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.00
9.
LEGRAND Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.10
10.
GUENNAD Farah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.64
11.
LESCOËT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.19
12.
BOUQUINAU Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:57.28
13.
COULOT Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.17
14.
JASSANI Marwa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.67
15.
BELLEC Soizic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE NOGENTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.83
16.
LABRO Loraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
PINON Manoè
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
OUARTI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LIMOSIN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
MAUGARS Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB VOVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MARTINEZ Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time