Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-CLOUD
Avenirs - Journée 1 - Zone Sud - 25 m
Saturday 4 February 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
100 Medley Women
1.
CHALENDAR Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.92
2.
DESMAZIÈRES Aria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.89
3.
KOUKI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.24
4.
TRAN Nguyen-Thu-Anh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.64
5.
HEUILLET Maelann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.50
6.
FLORENT Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.56
7.
KOUKI Tasnime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.00
8.
KAZEMZADEH Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
SAILLET Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DOGNON Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
FAYE LANN Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
MASCAUD Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
RACAULT Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
CHANCEREL Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
LEST ROLLIER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
MOREL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
CHEMIN Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MOGIN-BLANC Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
PERROTIN Clementine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time