Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-CLOUD
Avenirs - Journée 1 - Zone Sud - 25 m
Saturday 4 February 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Women
25 Backstroke Women
100 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
25 Freestyle Men
25 Backstroke Men
100 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
25 Backstroke Men
1.
RABANT Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
2.
RAUDIN-ARCOS André-Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
3.
DUMAS Eden
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
4.
ESCUER Joan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
5.
GALERNEAU Calix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
6.
VELASCO-GUTIERREZ Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
7.
DOGNON Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
8.
QUESNEL Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
VULPE Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BOUCHERRAB Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
GAUTHIER Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
LARUE Julian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
VAN CAENEGEM Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
BUCAN Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
OTMANI Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BOSS Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
D'ARVIEU Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
FEHRNBACH Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
TALAMO Nicola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
TEDESCHI Sven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
CHOKIER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
ANNAMALAI Satya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
BOULADJERAF Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
SINQUIN Felix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
FETTIH-KHERCHOUCHE Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
MERAT Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
HORODINCA Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2014
FRA
ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
MOYART Nathi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
SUZUTA Kenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
JPN
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time