Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
Natathlon Benjamins - 3e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 30 April 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Medley Men
1500 Freestyle Men
1.
MIOT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
19:56.37
2.
GRANDIDIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:33.21
3.
HAZEBROUCQ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
20:54.09
4.
MARTINACHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
23:32.92
5.
MONTARON Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
24:45.61
6.
SAADI Wassil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
25:25.80
7.
BEN HADDOU Imad-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
25:42.76
8.
LEMAIRE Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
9.
NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
SEILLER Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
STELANDRE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time