Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
Natathlon Benjamins - 3e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 30 April 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BALBI Marc-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.20
2.
MIOT Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.93
3.
NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.42
4.
GRANDIDIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.45
5.
MARTINACHE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.73
6.
MONTARON Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.88
7.
CARON Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.37
8.
VANHERSECKE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.13
9.
FABY Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.40
10.
HAZEBROUCQ Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
11.
SEILLER Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.53
12.
BEN HADDOU Imad-Eddine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.95
13.
BERQUE Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.79
14.
VERICEL Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.02
15.
DELATTRE Neo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.14
16.
MANAR Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.36
17.
STELANDRE Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.95
18.
KERIME Habib-Rayen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.53
19.
SAADI Wassil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.71
20.
CLOET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.93
21.
PILLOT Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.79
22.
GABER Aly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.83
23.
MELKI Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.31
24.
SPILERS Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.29
25.
FROMENT Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DELANNOY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
VERCOUTERE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
RÉAL Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time