Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
Natathlon Benjamins - 3e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 30 April 2023
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
200 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
DESREUMAUX Suzie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.86
2.
GROUARD Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:21.53
3.
BODY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.77
4.
NACHIT Lylia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.20
5.
CHEN Xutong
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
CHN
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.53
6.
CHAMBON Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.10
7.
EL MALIHI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.97
8.
SALAM Safia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.37
9.
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
DELICHERE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
DEBETTE Sonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
GRYZON MUNOZ Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
GUINCESTRE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
DUBUS Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
WEPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
RODRIGUES Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
AKYILDIZ Defne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
TUR
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
TIGRINE Sirine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
SOLON Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time