Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER
Championnat Départemental du Nord Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Monday 10 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Freestyle Men
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
LIGNOZ Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.46
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
CARION Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
2.
MATHIEU Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.02
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
BELLET Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.22
2.
BERNARD Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.45
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
FABRE Jean-David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.13
2.
REMY Jean-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.56
3.
TOMOWIAK Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
4.
SADOWSKI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.04
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
SALVATI Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
2.
PATTYN Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.16
3.
LUTUN Igor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
LUCAS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.81
2.
HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.38
3.
BOUTEILLE Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ENC BRAY-DUNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.12
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
AYACHI Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.42
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
AMEHRI Walid
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
MAR
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
2.
CUVILLON Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
PAYET Loïk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:23.06
2.
BREMER Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.19
3.
LEENKNEGT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US RONCQ
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.63