Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LE PUY-EN-VELAY
1er Meeting Départemental - 25 m
Sunday 29 January 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
GILBERT Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.96
2.
MARTIN Doris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.40
3.
BOYER Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.43
4.
ISON CHARRE Celestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.52
5.
MARCUCCI Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.03
6.
CAILLET François
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA LOISIRS DUNIERES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.15
7.
BERNARD Esteve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.66
8.
CHARREYRON Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.85
9.
HERNANDEZ Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.44
10.
MARIAU Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.17
11.
FRATTINI Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.72
12.
PANDRAUD Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.53
13.
MARTIN Cyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.05
14.
BRIAT Erik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.03
15.
MALAVAL Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
CORTIAL Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
ADAINE JEAN PIERRE Noha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
SOULAS CHAMBON Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
MOREUIL Numa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2013
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
TRIOULLIER Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MOISSET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CO BRIOUDE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BOUABID Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time