Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MEAUX
Challenge 1 Benjamins - Secteurs 1 et 2 - 25 m
Sunday 29 January 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
NEDELEC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
2.
FROMENT Ema
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.56
3.
MOUMENE Sanaa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.98
4.
DEMERCASTEL Yna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.78
5.
PIQUET Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.40
6.
SAMSON Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
7.
DE MIRAS Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.51
8.
DARMON Yael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.75
9.
MONDELICE Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.32
10.
GANDRILLE Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.36
11.
ISMAILI Nihal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.43
12.
DAUSSY Moon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.16
13.
DUFOUR Blanche
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.29
14.
FALKOWSKI DESTRUEL Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.50
15.
SERVANT-JOB Leina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.93
16.
MERLE Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.62
17.
SAINTOBERT Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
MOISSY SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.41
18.
THAZAR Devi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.21
19.
DUFRESNE Romy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.82
20.
ASHFORD Cléa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.64
21.
KOCHLADZE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.14
22.
ALIAS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.26
23.
ZAOUCHI Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.27
24.
DJEDELI Melina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
SEHILI Elyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time