Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TOULOUSE
Championnat Hiver de Ligue Juniors/Séniors - 50 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 January 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
1.
DERRUGA Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.66
2.
COMMENGES Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.73
3.
ZAID Kaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.96
4.
MIKULOVIC Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.10
5.
SCHAUB Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.51
6.
DELANNOY Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.83
7.
AMADI Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.95
8.
CROUSEILLES Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.98
9.
BOITEAU Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.00
10.
PISTRE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.02
11.
LEVECQUE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.08
12.
BRUSCOLI Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.20
13.
BORNES Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.32
14.
DEBACKER Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.35
15.
DI GENUA Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.59
16.
NEGUERUELA Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.66
17.
SANCHEZ Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.74
18.
MONDANGE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.77
19.
D'AGATA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
20.
BRUNET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.95
21.
BOYER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
22.
ALCOCK Henry
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.16
23.
ESCOULA Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.26
24.
LABAT Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
25.
VERGNES Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.78
26.
FRUGIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.79
27.
MUR-CASTERA Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.81
28.
RINEAU Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.94
29.
BOULANGER Illan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.18
30.
STELLA Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
31.
CATIFAIT Côme
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.55
32.
MOY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.65
33.
MERCERAND Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.67
34.
DELANNOY Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.69
35.
ALONSO Bixente
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.72
36.
AGNESE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.78
37.
KHENOUNE Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
38.
ROBLET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
39.
HANNOUD Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
40.
DULLIER Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
41.
HOUGUEL Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.40
42.
CANDALOT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
43.
SCHMIDT Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.60
44.
NOVARRO Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.75
45.
BARRE Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.01
46.
BOUCKE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.10
47.
MINGASSON Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.38
48.
WENZEL Lars
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
GER
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.62
49.
LAVIGNE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.64
50.
GIGANTE Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.55