Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
TOULOUSE
Championnat Hiver de Ligue Juniors/Séniors - 50 m
Saturday 21 - Sunday 22 January 2023
Welcome
Homepage
site organizer
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Backstroke Women
1.
BELL Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.60
2.
VERGNES Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.10
3.
RADOVICI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.37
4.
MEJDOUB Shemsy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.56
5.
DUPUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.58
6.
HUBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.09
7.
PIROTH Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.42
8.
SIMEON-KNAEBEL Lilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.22
9.
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.08
10.
LAINÉ Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.00
11.
ROMEU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.47
12.
KEMP Abigail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.03
13.
BEL Cassandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.25
14.
BOUCHARD Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.78
15.
BENNACEUR Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.38
16.
FRAISSE-DON Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GAILLAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.74
17.
NEVEU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.93
18.
BORY Marylou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.19